Lauftesteinteilung 2019

 

28.März, Rif, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 15/20

Start = 18.00 Uhr

 

AUFSCHNAITER Wolfram

AVDIJA Granit

AYDOGAN Ismail

BAUMANN Manuel

DEKET Valentino

DUSCH Johannes

EDER Stefan

KARLIC Damir

MAIER Philipp (Tamsweg)

PORKERT Patrik

PROVCI Sergej

RAUTER Martin

REICHHOLF Markus jun.

SAMPL Samuel

STEINBECK Thomas

STIEGLER Thomas

TALIC Ermin

TEMIZKAN Esat

TIEFGRABER Markus

WEGHOFER Mario

WINKLER Andreas

YORULMAZ Cetin

ZAGOVIC Vahid

 

28.März, Rif, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 15/20

Start = 19.00 Uhr

 

BRAHM Daniyel

CEVIKER Sefa

CRNKIC Amir

CRNKIC Edin

DITTMEIER Andreas

FELEK Hakan

FRAUENSCHUH Bernhard

HÖLLWARTH Thomas

HOLZER Gabor

INALKAC Yusuf

KADAS Selcuk

KAPS Michael

KLAVUN Fatih

MARCINKO Andreas

MARSIC Ilija

MILIVOJEVIC Cvijetin

ONMAZ Ismail

ÖZDEMIR Murat

PANZENBÖCK Valentin

POSCH Clemens

 

 

 

28.März, Rif, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 15/20

Start = 20.00 Uhr

 

BAUER Sebastian

PILIC David

PROVATIDIS Eleftherios

RADIVOJEVIC Daniel

RADIVOJEVIC Sladjan

ROSIAN Christoph

SARIA Florian

TALIC Armin

THALMAYER Manuel

ÜBLEIS Patrick

VUCANOVIC Njegoš

WOLF Markus

YÜKSEL Abduhraman

 

 

29.März, Rif, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 17/24

Start = 16.00 Uhr

 

ANGERMANN Martin

BALAJ Besim

BARTAK Andreas

COKORILO Slavisa

FUCHSHUBER Reinhard

GRABNER Florian

HEISSBAUER David

HOLZER Gerald

JESIC Danijel

KESKIC Milenko

LACKNER Patrick

MARCINKO Reinhard

NIKIC Ivan

PILIC Jakob

PILIC Mario

REICHHOLF Markus sen.

RUSSINGER Manfred

SAWCZAK Peter

SCHEIBER Bruno

SCHOIBL Roland

SEIDL Siegfried

SEZER Adnan

SILLER Karl

STRASSER Valentina

VOGEL Wolfgang

YÜKSEL Osman

 

 

29.März, Rif, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 20/25

Start = 16.30 Uhr

 

AHMETI Laurent

BALAJ Leon

EIBENSTEINER Joachim

ERBAY Cihan

KAYA Ilker

KLINGER Reinhold

MUHAMMED Pushon

SANTNER Mario

SARI Mustafa

STEINER Dominik

YARAT Ümit

 

 

29.März, Rif, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 20/25

Start = 17.00 Uhr

 

BRUNAUER Alfred

DOGAN Kemal

FLATZ Helmut

FRISCH Ernst

GRBESA Antonio

GRBESA Mateo

GÜNDÜZ Cevdet

JOST Norbert

KARLIC Antonio

KAYA Necdet

LUTSCH Eric

MATTLE Simon

MORINA Zymer

NOCIC Nihad

ÖZDEMIR Kerim

RENETZEDER Marcel

SABANOVIC Anes

SHALA Sherif

TABERNIG Thomas

VERWANGER Franz

WAMPL Alexandra

WEIß Reinhard

 

 

 

11.April, Laufen (Obb.), Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 15/20

Start = 19.00 Uhr

 

AUFSCHNAITER Marina

BENDEL Dietmar

GRUBER Andreas

JÄGER Florian

KRÄNZLER Timon

SALIHOVIC Reuf

SEN Polat

USTAOGLU Özgün

 

 

 

11.April, Laufen (Obb.), Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 17/24

Start = 20.00 Uhr

 

ARMSTORFER Dietmar

BRUNNBAUER Christian

FREIDL Gerhard

OBERWIMMER Adolf

SCHICKBAUER Franz

SCHNITZER Michael

SEKER Nurettin

TOMIC Mladen

UNGER Franz-Xaver

 

 

11.April, Laufen (Obb.), Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 20/25

Start = 20.30 Uhr

 

EMEDER Florian

GANGL Herbert

GRAF Hans-Peter

HAGENAUER Robert

IRRENFRIED Leopold

KARADUMAN Bahri

LAPKALO Christian

 

 

24.April, Zell am See, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 15/20

Start = 19.00 Uhr

 

ACKERMANN Pascal

BACHANOWICZ Arkadiusz

BEGOVIC Ramiz

BGEOVIC Zlatko

BÖHLER Marc

DURANOVIC Enes

GERMANN Felix

HIRSCHBICHLER Bernd

HOCHSTAFFL Thomas

KAYA Özer

LENER Andreas

MARINKOVIC Lucas

MUSLIJA Avni

MUSLIU Hysen

NISANDZIC Paul

ÖZTÜRK Tanju

PEITLER Andreas

REKIK Amar

REXHEPI Lindon

SCHWARZENBACHER Oliver

STEGER Hans

 

 

24.April, Zell am See, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 17/24

Start = 20.00 Uhr

 

ARUTUNJAN Dima

DURANOVIC Nihad

FRANZ Johann

GÜNDAY Sahin

HERR Zsolt Jozsef

HIRSCHBICHLER Erich

KNAPP Manfred

KRONREIF Alexander

KRONREIF Wolfgang

MAIR Erwin

MOHAMED Reda

MOSER Harald

PERFELLER Reinhard

WINTER Robert

ZEBA Stipo

 

24.April, Zell am See, Laufbahn, FIFA-Test 20/25

Start = 20.30 Uhr

 

ALIU Xhevat

HASANI Isak

HÖLLER Lukas

MARINKOVIC Miroslav

ÖZDEMIR Sinan

PERFELLER Reinhard

SCHWAIGER Hans

SEIDL Otto

SEITLINGER Alois

Lauftests 2019